RP Gießen

Unsere Kandidatinnen und Kandidaten für das RP Gießen

Liste: DVG im dbb

Alle
Beamte
Tarif
JAV
Alle
Frauen
Männer

Beamtinnen

Platz 1

Julika Lückel

Dezernat I 13

Platz 2

Jennifer Christ

Dezernat II 23

Platz 3

Annika Schmidt

Dezernat III 32

Platz 4

Vanessa Kühn

Dezernat II 21

Platz 5

Angela Hopp

Dezernat I 11.2

Platz 6

Victoria O’Such

Dezernat V 51.3

Platz 7

Marina Siffermann-Gorr

Dezernat IV 41.2

Platz 8

Anne Sussmann

Dezernat VII 75

Platz 9

Verena Haas

Dezernat II 21

Platz 10

Solveig Beyer

Dezernat IV 42.1

Platz 11

Miriam Peter

Dezernat I 13

Platz 12

Nicole Koob

Dezernat IV 41.4

Beamte

Platz 1

Christian Knoll

örtlicher Personalrat

Platz 2

Christoph Volk

Dezernat V 51.3

Platz 3

Benjamin Schäfer

Dezernat I 11.1

Platz 4

Nils Pfeiffer

Dezernat II 22

Platz 5

Steffen Wilhelmi

Dezernat V 53.3

Platz 6

Marc-Ingo Stahn

Dezernat III 33

Platz 7

Patrick Smallwood

Inspektoranwärter

Platz 8

Sebastian Weller

Dezernat V 53.3

Platz 9

Tim Linsbauer

Stabstelle P

Platz 10

Bernd Willershausen

Dezernat III 31

Tarifbeschäftigte Frauen

Platz 1

Nikol Sahin

Dezernat VII 77

Platz 2

Elke Neusser

Dezernat VII 75

Platz 3

Katrin Becker

Dezernat III 31

Platz 4

Anna Förster

Dezernat VII 74

Platz 5

Inge Bangel

Dezernat V 51.1

Platz 6

Nina Miller

Dezernat I 12

Platz 7

Anne Demandt

Dezernat III 31

Tarifbeschäftigte Männer

Platz 1

Achim Schomber

Dezernat VII 75

Platz 2

Volker Rinn

Dezernat V 51.3

Platz 3

Kim Yasa Wolk

Dezernat V 54

Platz 4

Marc Liebermann

Dezernat VII 75

Platz 5

Sven Klippert

Dezernat I 11.2

Platz 6

Jürgen Jakob

Dezernat AB VI

Platz 7

Andreas Bangel

Dezernat I 11.1

Platz 8

Mario Franke

Dezernat I 11.2

Platz 9

Andreas Scheibelhut

Dezernat VII 75

Platz 10

Tobias Bräunchen

Dezernat III 32

JAV Frauen

Platz 1

Franziska Olbertz

Inspektoranwärterin

Platz 2

Mairin Lisa Reinking

Auszubildene zur KfB

Platz 3

Jennifer Lindenthal

Inspektoranwärterin

Platz 4

Sophia Grün

Inspektoranwärterin

JAV Männer

Platz 1

Nils Pfeiffer

Inspektor

Platz 2

Tim Halsch

Inspektoranwärter